Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

Lịch thi đấu ngày 01-10-2022

Premier League

18:30 - 01/10 9
Arsenal
Arsenal
VS
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 - 01/10 9
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
VS
Brentford
Brentford
21:00 - 01/10 9
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
VS
Chelsea
Chelsea
21:00 - 01/10 9
Fulham
Fulham
VS
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
21:00 - 01/10 9
Leicester City
Leicester City
VS
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
21:00 - 01/10 9
Liverpool
Liverpool
VS
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00 - 01/10 9
Southampton
Southampton
VS
Everton
Everton
23:30 - 01/10 9
West Ham United
West Ham United
VS
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

Hạng nhất Anh

21:00 - 01/10 12
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
VS
Millwall
Millwall
21:00 - 01/10 12
Blackpool
Blackpool
VS
Norwich City
Norwich City
21:00 - 01/10 12
Bristol City
Bristol City
VS
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
21:00 - 01/10 12
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
VS
Burnley
Burnley
21:00 - 01/10 12
Coventry City
Coventry City
VS
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
21:00 - 01/10 12
Hull City
Hull City
VS
Luton Town
Luton Town
21:00 - 01/10 12
Reading
Reading
VS
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
21:00 - 01/10 12
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
VS
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
21:00 - 01/10 12
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
VS
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
21:00 - 01/10 12
Stoke City
Stoke City
VS
Watford
Watford
21:00 - 01/10 12
Sunderland
Sunderland
VS
Preston North End
Preston North End
21:00 - 01/10 12
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
VS
Swansea City
Swansea City

Bundesliga

20:30 - 01/10 8
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
VS
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 - 01/10 8
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
VS
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
20:30 - 01/10 8
FC Cologne
FC Cologne
VS
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
20:30 - 01/10 8
Freiburg
Freiburg
VS
Mainz
Mainz
20:30 - 01/10 8
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
VS
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
20:30 - 01/10 8
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
VS
Bochum
Bochum
20:30 - 01/10 8
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
VS
Augsburg
Augsburg
20:30 - 01/10 8
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
VS
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
20:30 - 01/10 8
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VS
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart

V.LEAGUE

17:00 - 01/10 17
FLC Thanh Hoa
FLC Thanh Hoa
VS
Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
18:00 - 01/10 17
Nam Dinh
Nam Dinh
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00 - 01/10 17
Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Viettel
Viettel
19:15 - 01/10 17
Ha Noi FC
Ha Noi FC
VS
Binh Duong
Binh Duong

VĐQG Hà Lan

21:30 - 01/10 8
Cambuur
Cambuur
VS
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
23:45 - 01/10 8
Excelsior
Excelsior
VS
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
01:00 - 02/10 8
Ajax
Ajax
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
01:00 - 02/10 8
FC Twente
FC Twente
VS
Vitesse
Vitesse
02:00 - 02/10 8
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
VS
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

VĐQG Brazil

03:00 - 02/10 29
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
VS
Juventude
Juventude
03:00 - 02/10 29
Atletico MG
Atletico MG
VS
Fluminense
Fluminense
03:00 - 02/10 29
Avai FC
Avai FC
VS
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
03:00 - 02/10 29
Botafogo FR
Botafogo FR
VS
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
03:00 - 02/10 29
Ceara
Ceara
VS
America MG
America MG
03:00 - 02/10 29
Corinthians
Corinthians
VS
Cuiaba
Cuiaba
03:00 - 02/10 29
Flamengo
Flamengo
VS
Bragantino
Bragantino
03:00 - 02/10 29
Goias
Goias
VS
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
03:00 - 02/10 29
Internacional
Internacional
VS
Santos FC
Santos FC
03:00 - 02/10 29
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
VS
Coritiba
Coritiba

VĐQG Bỉ

23:15 - 01/10 10
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
VS
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
23:15 - 01/10 10
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
VS
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
23:15 - 01/10 10
Gent
Gent
VS
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
23:15 - 01/10 10
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
VS
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
23:15 - 01/10 10
Oostende
Oostende
VS
Genk
Genk
23:15 - 01/10 10
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
VS
Union St.Gilloise
Union St.Gilloise
23:15 - 01/10 10
St.Truiden
St.Truiden
VS
Eupen
Eupen
23:15 - 01/10 10
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
VS
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
23:15 - 01/10 10
Westerlo
Westerlo
VS
Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem

VĐQG Ba Lan

23:00 - 01/10 11
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
VS
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
23:00 - 01/10 11
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
VS
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
23:00 - 01/10 11
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
VS
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
23:00 - 01/10 11
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
VS
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
23:00 - 01/10 11
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
VS
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
23:00 - 01/10 11
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
VS
Cracovia
Cracovia
23:00 - 01/10 11
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
VS
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
23:00 - 01/10 11
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
VS
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
23:00 - 01/10 11
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
VS
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice

VĐQG Cộng hòa Séc

21:00 - 01/10 10
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
VS
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
21:00 - 01/10 10
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
VS
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
21:00 - 01/10 10
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin
VS
Slovacko
Slovacko
21:00 - 01/10 10
Jablonec
Jablonec
VS
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
21:00 - 01/10 10
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
VS
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc
21:00 - 01/10 10
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
VS
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
21:00 - 01/10 10
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
VS
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
21:00 - 01/10 10
Teplice
Teplice
VS
Pardubice
Pardubice

Hạng 2 Đức

18:30 - 01/10 10
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
VS
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
18:30 - 01/10 10
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
VS
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
18:30 - 01/10 10
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
VS
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
18:30 - 01/10 10
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
VS
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
18:30 - 01/10 10
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30 - 01/10 10
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
VS
1. FC Nuremberg
1. FC Nuremberg
18:30 - 01/10 10
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
VS
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
18:30 - 01/10 10
Paderborn
Paderborn
VS
Darmstadt
Darmstadt
18:30 - 01/10 10
St. Pauli
St. Pauli
VS
FC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim

Serie B

20:00 - 01/10 7
Bari
Bari
VS
Brescia
Brescia
20:00 - 01/10 7
Benevento
Benevento
VS
Ascoli
Ascoli
20:00 - 01/10 7
Cagliari
Cagliari
VS
Venezia
Venezia
20:00 - 01/10 7
Cittadella
Cittadella
VS
Ternana
Ternana
20:00 - 01/10 7
Cosenza
Cosenza
VS
Como
Como
20:00 - 01/10 7
Modena
Modena
VS
Reggina
Reggina
20:00 - 01/10 7
Palermo
Palermo
VS
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
20:00 - 01/10 7
Parma
Parma
VS
Frosinone
Frosinone
20:00 - 01/10 7
Perugia
Perugia
VS
Pisa
Pisa
20:00 - 01/10 7
SPAL
SPAL
VS
Genoa
Genoa

Thái League

17:00 - 01/10 7
BG Pathum United
BG Pathum United
VS
Muang Thong United
Muang Thong United
17:00 - 01/10 7
Chiangrai United
Chiangrai United
VS
Sukhothai FC
Sukhothai FC
17:00 - 01/10 7
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
VS
Khonkaen United FC
Khonkaen United FC
17:00 - 01/10 7
Police Tero FC
Police Tero FC
VS
Lamphun Warrior
Lamphun Warrior

MLS Nhà Nghề Mỹ

06:30 - 01/10 1
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
VS
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF
00:00 - 02/10 1
New England Revolution
New England Revolution
VS
Atlanta United
Atlanta United
02:30 - 02/10 1
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
VS
FC Dallas
FC Dallas

J1 League

12:00 - 01/10 31
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
VS
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 01/10 31
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
VS
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 01/10 31
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
13:00 - 01/10 31
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
VS
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
13:00 - 01/10 31
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
VS
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
13:00 - 01/10 31
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
VS
Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
14:00 - 01/10 31
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
VS
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
14:00 - 01/10 31
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
VS
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
14:00 - 01/10 31
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nagoya Grampus Eight
VS
Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama F.Marinos

Lique 2

00:00 - 02/10 10
Caen
Caen
VS
Quevilly
Quevilly
00:00 - 02/10 10
Dijon
Dijon
VS
Le Havre
Le Havre
00:00 - 02/10 10
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
VS
SC Bastia
SC Bastia
00:00 - 02/10 10
Laval
Laval
VS
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
00:00 - 02/10 10
Metz
Metz
VS
Pau
Pau
00:00 - 02/10 10
Nimes
Nimes
VS
Paris FC
Paris FC
00:00 - 02/10 10
Niort
Niort
VS
Guingamp
Guingamp
00:00 - 02/10 10
Rodez
Rodez
VS
Amiens
Amiens
00:00 - 02/10 10
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne
VS
Grenoble
Grenoble
00:00 - 02/10 10
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
VS
Sochaux
Sochaux

VĐQG Áo

22:00 - 01/10 10
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
VS
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
22:00 - 01/10 10
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
VS
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
22:00 - 01/10 10
FC Salzburg
FC Salzburg
VS
LASK
LASK
22:00 - 01/10 10
SV Ried
SV Ried
VS
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
22:00 - 01/10 10
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
VS
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
22:00 - 01/10 10
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
VS
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

Hạng 2 Áo

19:30 - 01/10 10
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FC Admira Wacker Modling
VS
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
19:30 - 01/10 10
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
VS
Sturm Graz (A)
Sturm Graz (A)
19:30 - 01/10 10
SK Rapid Wien II
SK Rapid Wien II
VS
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz